Print

Fixture

FECHA 13
24-11-2019 19:00 NIUPI 3 : 7 LA CREMA DEL 7
24-11-2019 17:00 BAIGORRIA BEACH 1 : 2 REAL CASIANO
24-11-2019 17:00 LOS FANTASMAS 3 : 0 ACME F.C.
24-11-2019 16:00 ESPARTANOS F.C. 3 : 5 DESKARTE F.C.
24-11-2019 00:00 REAL COLICO 3 : 0 MASHY F.C.
24-11-2019 00:00 EL OESTE 3 : 0 CRISTALERIA F.C.
24-11-2019 00:00 BAJO CERO - : - LIBRE
FECHA 12
17-11-2019 18:00 MASHY F.C. 0 : 3 EL OESTE
17-11-2019 17:00 LOS FANTASMAS 5 : 4 LA CREMA DEL 7
17-11-2019 17:00 BAIGORRIA BEACH 5 : 2 REAL COLICO
17-11-2019 16:00 ESPARTANOS F.C. 8 : 5 ACME F.C.
17-11-2019 15:00 BAJO CERO 5 : 3 DESKARTE F.C.
17-11-2019 00:00 NIUPI 3 : 0 CRISTALERIA F.C.
17-11-2019 00:00 REAL CASIANO - : - LIBRE
FECHA 11
10-11-2019 19:00 ESPARTANOS F.C. 7 : 5 LA CREMA DEL 7
10-11-2019 18:00 REAL CASIANO 2 : 2 REAL COLICO
10-11-2019 18:00 MASHY F.C. 1 : 8 NIUPI
10-11-2019 17:00 LOS FANTASMAS 3 : 0 CRISTALERIA F.C.
10-11-2019 16:00 BAJO CERO 5 : 4 ACME F.C.
10-11-2019 15:00 BAIGORRIA BEACH 2 : 2 EL OESTE
10-11-2019 00:00 DESKARTE F.C. - : - LIBRE
FECHA 10
03-11-2019 19:00 REAL CASIANO 3 : 2 EL OESTE
03-11-2019 18:00 BAIGORRIA BEACH 3 : 3 NIUPI
03-11-2019 17:00 ESPARTANOS F.C. 6 : 1 CRISTALERIA F.C.
03-11-2019 17:00 BAJO CERO 5 : 6 LA CREMA DEL 7
03-11-2019 14:00 DESKARTE F.C. 1 : 2 ACME F.C.
03-11-2019 00:00 REAL COLICO - : - LIBRE
03-11-2019 00:00 MASHY F.C. 3 : 0 LOS FANTASMAS
FECHA 9
20-10-2019 20:00 ESPARTANOS F.C. 8 : 4 MASHY F.C.
20-10-2019 19:00 DESKARTE F.C. 3 : 7 LA CREMA DEL 7
20-10-2019 19:00 REAL COLICO 2 : 1 EL OESTE
13-10-2019 16:00 REAL CASIANO 3 : 4 NIUPI
13-10-2019 15:00 BAJO CERO 7 : 6 CRISTALERIA F.C.
13-10-2019 00:00 ACME F.C. - : - LIBRE
13-10-2019 00:00 BAIGORRIA BEACH 3 : 0 LOS FANTASMAS
FECHA 8
06-10-2019 18:00 REAL COLICO 4 : 4 NIUPI
06-10-2019 17:00 BAJO CERO 6 : 2 MASHY F.C.
06-10-2019 17:00 BAIGORRIA BEACH 2 : 0 ESPARTANOS F.C.
06-10-2019 16:00 DESKARTE F.C. 4 : 3 CRISTALERIA F.C.
06-10-2019 00:00 LA CREMA DEL 7 3 : 0 ACME F.C.
06-10-2019 00:00 REAL CASIANO 3 : 0 LOS FANTASMAS
06-10-2019 00:00 EL OESTE - : - LIBRE
FECHA 7
29-09-2019 19:00 DESKARTE F.C. 5 : 4 MASHY F.C.
29-09-2019 19:00 EL OESTE 1 : 2 NIUPI
29-09-2019 17:00 REAL CASIANO 5 : 5 ESPARTANOS F.C.
29-09-2019 16:00 ACME F.C. 0 : 3 CRISTALERIA F.C.
29-09-2019 16:00 BAJO CERO 4 : 1 BAIGORRIA BEACH
29-09-2019 00:00 LA CREMA DEL 7 - : - LIBRE
29-09-2019 00:00 REAL COLICO 3 : 0 LOS FANTASMAS
FECHA 6
22-09-2019 19:00 ACME F.C. 1 : 2 MASHY F.C.
22-09-2019 19:00 LA CREMA DEL 7 2 : 4 CRISTALERIA F.C.
22-09-2019 17:00 REAL CASIANO 1 : 1 BAJO CERO
22-09-2019 17:00 REAL COLICO 7 : 5 ESPARTANOS F.C.
22-09-2019 15:00 DESKARTE F.C. 0 : 4 BAIGORRIA BEACH
22-09-2019 15:00 LOS FANTASMAS 0 : 3 EL OESTE
22-09-2019 00:00 NIUPI - : - LIBRE
FECHA 5
08-09-2019 20:00 LA CREMA DEL 7 6 : 3 MASHY F.C.
08-09-2019 20:00 ACME F.C. 0 : 5 BAIGORRIA BEACH
08-09-2019 19:00 EL OESTE 2 : 3 ESPARTANOS F.C.
08-09-2019 19:00 DESKARTE F.C. 0 : 0 REAL CASIANO
08-09-2019 17:00 REAL COLICO 3 : 4 BAJO CERO
08-09-2019 16:00 NIUPI 3 : 4 LOS FANTASMAS
08-09-2019 00:00 CRISTALERIA F.C. - : - LIBRE
FECHA 4
01-09-2019 20:00 LA CREMA DEL 7 0 : 6 BAIGORRIA BEACH
01-09-2019 20:00 CRISTALERIA F.C. 4 : 2 MASHY F.C.
01-09-2019 19:00 NIUPI 0 : 3 ESPARTANOS F.C.
01-09-2019 19:00 REAL COLICO 1 : 2 DESKARTE F.C.
01-09-2019 15:00 EL OESTE 2 : 7 BAJO CERO
01-09-2019 15:00 ACME F.C. 0 : 3 REAL CASIANO
01-09-2019 00:00 LOS FANTASMAS - : - LIBRE
FECHA 3
25-08-2019 19:00 ACME F.C. 2 : 7 REAL COLICO
25-08-2019 19:00 CRISTALERIA F.C. 1 : 3 BAIGORRIA BEACH
25-08-2019 17:00 EL OESTE 4 : 5 DESKARTE F.C.
25-08-2019 17:00 NIUPI 0 : 9 BAJO CERO
25-08-2019 16:00 LA CREMA DEL 7 1 : 4 REAL CASIANO
25-08-2019 15:00 LOS FANTASMAS 3 : 9 ESPARTANOS F.C.
25-08-2019 00:00 MASHY F.C. - : - LIBRE
FECHA 2
18-08-2019 20:00 LA CREMA DEL 7 4 : 4 REAL COLICO
18-08-2019 20:00 MASHY F.C. 3 : 6 BAIGORRIA BEACH
18-08-2019 19:00 EL OESTE 2 : 1 ACME F.C.
18-08-2019 18:00 NIUPI 1 : 6 DESKARTE F.C.
18-08-2019 17:00 CRISTALERIA F.C. 0 : 3 REAL CASIANO
18-08-2019 15:00 LOS FANTASMAS 0 : 3 BAJO CERO
18-08-2019 00:00 ESPARTANOS F.C. - : - LIBRE
FECHA 1
04-08-2019 20:00 LA CREMA DEL 7 6 : 4 EL OESTE
04-08-2019 20:00 MASHY F.C. 3 : 3 REAL CASIANO
04-08-2019 19:00 NIUPI 5 : 0 ACME F.C.
04-08-2019 16:00 ESPARTANOS F.C. 1 : 3 BAJO CERO
04-08-2019 15:00 LOS FANTASMAS 3 : 6 DESKARTE F.C.
04-08-2019 15:00 CRISTALERIA F.C. 3 : 7 REAL COLICO
04-08-2019 00:00 BAIGORRIA BEACH - : - LIBRE