Print

Fixture

FECHA 13
24-11-2019 19:00 LA RINCONERA 4 : 3 REAL BRAHMA
24-11-2019 18:00 ROSARIO NORTE 3 : 7 GRANDES BARRIOS UNIDOS
24-11-2019 18:00 LA RESACA 5 : 3 EL REJUNTE
24-11-2019 16:00 LIVERPOOL F.C. 10 : 6 AGUILAS F.C.
24-11-2019 00:00 DEPORTIVO GAMBETA - : - LIBRE
24-11-2019 00:00 VALENCIA F.C. 3 : 0 OLIMPIQUE DE ROSARIO
24-11-2019 00:00 LOS PIBES DE LA RINCONERA 3 : 0 SION F.C.
FECHA 12
17-11-2019 19:00 LIVERPOOL F.C. 5 : 0 REAL BRAHMA
17-11-2019 18:00 LA RESACA 3 : 4 LA RINCONERA
17-11-2019 16:00 VALENCIA F.C. 1 : 5 EL REJUNTE
17-11-2019 15:00 DEPORTIVO GAMBETA 4 : 4 LOS PIBES DE LA RINCONERA
17-11-2019 00:00 AGUILAS F.C. 3 : 0 SION F.C.
17-11-2019 00:00 ROSARIO NORTE 3 : 0 OLIMPIQUE DE ROSARIO
17-11-2019 00:00 GRANDES BARRIOS UNIDOS - : - LIBRE
FECHA 11
10-11-2019 20:00 SION F.C. 0 : 3 REAL BRAHMA
10-11-2019 19:00 DEPORTIVO GAMBETA 3 : 2 AGUILAS F.C.
10-11-2019 17:00 LIVERPOOL F.C. 10 : 2 LA RESACA
10-11-2019 16:00 ROSARIO NORTE 4 : 4 EL REJUNTE
10-11-2019 15:00 VALENCIA F.C. 4 : 5 LA RINCONERA
10-11-2019 00:00 GRANDES BARRIOS UNIDOS 3 : 0 OLIMPIQUE DE ROSARIO
10-11-2019 00:00 LOS PIBES DE LA RINCONERA - : - LIBRE
FECHA 10
03-11-2019 19:00 SION F.C. 7 : 1 LA RESACA
03-11-2019 18:00 DEPORTIVO GAMBETA 4 : 1 REAL BRAHMA
03-11-2019 16:00 GRANDES BARRIOS UNIDOS 5 : 2 EL REJUNTE
03-11-2019 16:00 VALENCIA F.C. 3 : 4 LIVERPOOL F.C.
03-11-2019 15:00 ROSARIO NORTE 0 : 3 LA RINCONERA
03-11-2019 15:00 LOS PIBES DE LA RINCONERA 5 : 6 AGUILAS F.C.
03-11-2019 00:00 OLIMPIQUE DE ROSARIO - : - LIBRE
FECHA 9
20-10-2019 20:00 GRANDES BARRIOS UNIDOS 2 : 2 LA RINCONERA
13-10-2019 16:00 LOS PIBES DE LA RINCONERA 7 : 2 REAL BRAHMA
13-10-2019 15:00 DEPORTIVO GAMBETA 5 : 1 LA RESACA
13-10-2019 00:00 AGUILAS F.C. - : - LIBRE
13-10-2019 00:00 SION F.C. 3 : 0 VALENCIA F.C.
13-10-2019 00:00 EL REJUNTE 3 : 0 OLIMPIQUE DE ROSARIO
13-10-2019 00:00 ROSARIO NORTE 3 : 0 LIVERPOOL F.C.
FECHA 8
06-10-2019 19:00 ROSARIO NORTE 2 : 1 SION F.C.
06-10-2019 18:00 AGUILAS F.C. 1 : 5 REAL BRAHMA
06-10-2019 16:00 LOS PIBES DE LA RINCONERA 4 : 3 LA RESACA
06-10-2019 00:00 GRANDES BARRIOS UNIDOS 3 : 0 LIVERPOOL F.C.
06-10-2019 00:00 LA RINCONERA 3 : 0 OLIMPIQUE DE ROSARIO
06-10-2019 00:00 EL REJUNTE - : - LIBRE
06-10-2019 00:00 DEPORTIVO GAMBETA 3 : 0 VALENCIA F.C.
FECHA 7
29-09-2019 18:00 EL REJUNTE 1 : 2 LA RINCONERA
29-09-2019 18:00 AGUILAS F.C. 4 : 3 LA RESACA
29-09-2019 17:00 LOS PIBES DE LA RINCONERA 2 : 0 VALENCIA F.C.
29-09-2019 15:00 DEPORTIVO GAMBETA 4 : 3 ROSARIO NORTE
29-09-2019 15:00 GRANDES BARRIOS UNIDOS 9 : 4 SION F.C.
29-09-2019 00:00 OLIMPIQUE DE ROSARIO 0 : 0 LIVERPOOL F.C.
29-09-2019 00:00 REAL BRAHMA - : - LIBRE
FECHA 6
22-09-2019 20:00 REAL BRAHMA 3 : 0 LA RESACA
22-09-2019 18:00 AGUILAS F.C. 3 : 1 VALENCIA F.C.
22-09-2019 18:00 GRANDES BARRIOS UNIDOS 5 : 4 DEPORTIVO GAMBETA
22-09-2019 16:00 LOS PIBES DE LA RINCONERA 2 : 1 ROSARIO NORTE
22-09-2019 16:00 EL REJUNTE 3 : 0 LIVERPOOL F.C.
22-09-2019 00:00 LA RINCONERA - : - LIBRE
22-09-2019 00:00 SION F.C. 3 : 0 OLIMPIQUE DE ROSARIO
FECHA 5
08-09-2019 18:00 REAL BRAHMA 1 : 7 VALENCIA F.C.
08-09-2019 18:00 OLIMPIQUE DE ROSARIO 0 : 3 DEPORTIVO GAMBETA
08-09-2019 17:00 EL REJUNTE 3 : 6 SION F.C.
08-09-2019 16:00 AGUILAS F.C. 2 : 3 ROSARIO NORTE
08-09-2019 15:00 LOS PIBES DE LA RINCONERA 1 : 2 GRANDES BARRIOS UNIDOS
08-09-2019 15:00 LA RINCONERA 9 : 1 LIVERPOOL F.C.
08-09-2019 00:00 LA RESACA - : - LIBRE
FECHA 4
01-09-2019 18:00 EL REJUNTE 5 : 2 DEPORTIVO GAMBETA
01-09-2019 18:00 LA RESACA 3 : 0 VALENCIA F.C.
01-09-2019 17:00 LA RINCONERA 1 : 5 SION F.C.
01-09-2019 17:00 OLIMPIQUE DE ROSARIO 0 : 3 LOS PIBES DE LA RINCONERA
01-09-2019 16:00 AGUILAS F.C. 3 : 4 GRANDES BARRIOS UNIDOS
01-09-2019 16:00 REAL BRAHMA 4 : 7 ROSARIO NORTE
01-09-2019 00:00 LIVERPOOL F.C. - : - LIBRE
FECHA 3
25-08-2019 20:00 REAL BRAHMA 3 : 5 GRANDES BARRIOS UNIDOS
25-08-2019 20:00 LA RESACA 4 : 5 ROSARIO NORTE
25-08-2019 18:00 AGUILAS F.C. 5 : 4 OLIMPIQUE DE ROSARIO
25-08-2019 18:00 LA RINCONERA 4 : 2 DEPORTIVO GAMBETA
25-08-2019 16:00 EL REJUNTE 3 : 6 LOS PIBES DE LA RINCONERA
25-08-2019 15:00 LIVERPOOL F.C. 3 : 0 SION F.C.
25-08-2019 00:00 VALENCIA F.C. - : - LIBRE
FECHA 2
18-08-2019 21:00 EL REJUNTE 5 : 3 AGUILAS F.C.
18-08-2019 19:00 LA RESACA 3 : 8 GRANDES BARRIOS UNIDOS
18-08-2019 18:00 VALENCIA F.C. 8 : 3 ROSARIO NORTE
18-08-2019 17:00 REAL BRAHMA 3 : 4 OLIMPIQUE DE ROSARIO
18-08-2019 16:00 LIVERPOOL F.C. 4 : 5 DEPORTIVO GAMBETA
18-08-2019 16:00 LA RINCONERA 0 : 3 LOS PIBES DE LA RINCONERA
18-08-2019 00:00 SION F.C. - : - LIBRE
FECHA 1
04-08-2019 19:00 SION F.C. 3 : 3 DEPORTIVO GAMBETA
04-08-2019 18:00 VALENCIA F.C. 1 : 2 GRANDES BARRIOS UNIDOS
04-08-2019 18:00 LA RINCONERA 2 : 4 AGUILAS F.C.
04-08-2019 17:00 REAL BRAHMA 3 : 2 EL REJUNTE
04-08-2019 17:00 LA RESACA 2 : 7 OLIMPIQUE DE ROSARIO
04-08-2019 16:00 LOS PIBES DE LA RINCONERA 4 : 1 LIVERPOOL F.C.