Print

Fixture

FECHA 9
19-05-2019 19:00 EMPALME F.C. 2 : 3 REAL CASIANO
19-05-2019 17:00 REAL COLICO 4 : 5 DEPORTIVO GAMBETA
19-05-2019 16:00 LA "T" CULIAO 0 : 3 BAIGORRIA BEACH
19-05-2019 16:00 AGUILAS 0 : 2 MACHO E PORLAN
19-05-2019 15:00 DESKARTE F.C. 0 : 6 ESPARTANOS F.C.
19-05-2019 15:00 GALAXY F.C. 3 : 0 LPC
19-05-2019 00:00 MILAN F.C. - : - LIBRE
FECHA 8
12-05-2019 19:00 AGUILAS 6 : 3 BAIGORRIA BEACH
12-05-2019 19:00 DESKARTE F.C. - : - LIBRE
12-05-2019 18:00 EMPALME F.C. 10 : 3 LPC
12-05-2019 18:00 REAL CASIANO 3 : 3 MACHO E PORLAN
12-05-2019 17:00 GALAXY F.C. 6 : 4 DEPORTIVO GAMBETA
12-05-2019 16:00 REAL COLICO 2 : 7 ESPARTANOS F.C.
12-05-2019 15:00 LA "T" CULIAO 3 : 2 MILAN F.C.
FECHA 7
05-05-2019 18:00 EMPALME F.C. 3 : 2 MACHO E PORLAN
05-05-2019 17:00 LA "T" CULIAO 3 : 2 DESKARTE F.C.
05-05-2019 16:00 AGUILAS 1 : 1 MILAN F.C.
05-05-2019 16:00 GALAXY F.C. 7 : 3 ESPARTANOS F.C.
05-05-2019 15:00 LPC 3 : 6 DEPORTIVO GAMBETA
05-05-2019 15:00 REAL CASIANO 2 : 2 BAIGORRIA BEACH
05-05-2019 00:00 REAL COLICO - : - LIBRE
FECHA 6
14-04-2019 19:00 MACHO E PORLAN 0 : 3 BAIGORRIA BEACH
14-04-2019 17:00 EMPALME F.C. 8 : 1 DEPORTIVO GAMBETA
14-04-2019 17:00 REAL COLICO 3 : 1 LA "T" CULIAO
14-04-2019 16:00 REAL CASIANO 1 : 5 MILAN F.C.
14-04-2019 15:00 AGUILAS 8 : 2 DESKARTE F.C.
14-04-2019 15:00 LPC 2 : 6 ESPARTANOS F.C.
14-04-2019 00:00 GALAXY F.C. - : - LIBRE
FECHA 5
07-04-2019 19:00 MACHO E PORLAN 5 : 4 MILAN F.C.
07-04-2019 19:00 EMPALME F.C. 2 : 3 BAIGORRIA BEACH
07-04-2019 18:00 AGUILAS 2 : 0 REAL COLICO
07-04-2019 16:00 GALAXY F.C. 5 : 2 LA "T" CULIAO
07-04-2019 15:00 DEPORTIVO GAMBETA 2 : 4 ESPARTANOS F.C.
07-04-2019 15:00 REAL CASIANO 6 : 1 DESKARTE F.C.
07-04-2019 00:00 LPC - : - LIBRE
FECHA 4
31-03-2019 19:00 BAIGORRIA BEACH 2 : 1 MILAN F.C.
31-03-2019 18:00 EMPALME F.C. 5 : 3 ESPARTANOS F.C.
31-03-2019 18:00 GALAXY F.C. 3 : 5 AGUILAS
31-03-2019 17:00 REAL CASIANO 7 : 2 REAL COLICO
31-03-2019 17:00 MACHO E PORLAN 3 : 2 DESKARTE F.C.
31-03-2019 15:00 LPC 1 : 4 LA "T" CULIAO
31-03-2019 00:00 DEPORTIVO GAMBETA - : - LIBRE
FECHA 3
24-03-2019 20:00 REAL CASIANO 8 : 3 GALAXY F.C.
24-03-2019 18:00 MACHO E PORLAN 7 : 1 REAL COLICO
24-03-2019 17:00 BAIGORRIA BEACH 6 : 3 DESKARTE F.C.
24-03-2019 17:00 EMPALME F.C. 5 : 0 MILAN F.C.
24-03-2019 15:00 DEPORTIVO GAMBETA 6 : 2 LA "T" CULIAO
24-03-2019 15:00 LPC 1 : 5 AGUILAS
24-03-2019 00:00 ESPARTANOS F.C. - : - LIBRE
FECHA 2
17-03-2019 19:00 BAIGORRIA BEACH 3 : 2 REAL COLICO
17-03-2019 19:00 DEPORTIVO GAMBETA 3 : 3 AGUILAS
17-03-2019 18:00 MACHO E PORLAN 2 : 1 GALAXY F.C.
17-03-2019 16:00 LPC 1 : 5 REAL CASIANO
17-03-2019 15:00 MILAN F.C. 5 : 4 DESKARTE F.C.
17-03-2019 15:00 ESPARTANOS F.C. 3 : 0 LA "T" CULIAO
17-03-2019 00:00 EMPALME F.C. - : - LIBRE
FECHA 1
10-03-2019 19:00 LPC 2 : 6 MACHO E PORLAN
10-03-2019 18:00 AGUILAS 1 : 3 ESPARTANOS F.C.
10-03-2019 17:00 REAL COLICO 0 : 3 MILAN F.C.
10-03-2019 16:00 REAL CASIANO 5 : 1 DEPORTIVO GAMBETA
10-03-2019 16:00 EMPALME F.C. 6 : 1 DESKARTE F.C.
10-03-2019 15:00 GALAXY F.C. 9 : 3 BAIGORRIA BEACH
10-03-2019 00:00 LA "T" CULIAO - : - LIBRE