Print

Fixture

FECHA 9
19-05-2019 18:00 REVANCHA F.C. 1 : 3 CRISTALERIA F.C.
19-05-2019 18:00 LA CREMA DEL 7 0 : 3 TU HERMANA F.C.
19-05-2019 17:00 LOMO NEGRO 4 : 8 EL ESPI SPORT
19-05-2019 00:00 MORA F.C. 0 : 3 REAL BRAHMA
19-05-2019 00:00 SION F.C. 0 : 3 JUVENTUS
19-05-2019 00:00 ROSARIO NORTE 3 : 0 ATLETIC & LOS PIBES
19-05-2019 00:00 LA RINCONERA - : - LIBRE
FECHA 8
12-05-2019 20:00 ROSARIO NORTE 4 : 4 TU HERMANA F.C.
12-05-2019 19:00 EL ESPI SPORT 2 : 5 CRISTALERIA F.C.
12-05-2019 17:00 REVANCHA F.C. 2 : 2 REAL BRAHMA
12-05-2019 16:00 LOMO NEGRO 5 : 6 JUVENTUS
12-05-2019 15:00 MORA F.C. 0 : 0 LA RINCONERA
12-05-2019 00:00 SION F.C. - : - ATLETIC & LOS PIBES
12-05-2019 00:00 LA CREMA DEL 7 - : - LIBRE
FECHA 7
05-05-2019 19:00 MORA F.C. 14 : 3 LA CREMA DEL 7
05-05-2019 19:00 LOMO NEGRO 1 : 7 CRISTALERIA F.C.
05-05-2019 18:00 EL ESPI SPORT 4 : 5 REAL BRAHMA
05-05-2019 17:00 REVANCHA F.C. 2 : 3 LA RINCONERA
05-05-2019 00:00 JUVENTUS 3 : 0 ATLETIC & LOS PIBES
05-05-2019 00:00 ROSARIO NORTE - : - LIBRE
05-05-2019 00:00 TU HERMANA F.C. 3 : 0 SION F.C.
FECHA 6
14-04-2019 20:00 ROSARIO NORTE 2 : 4 MORA F.C.
14-04-2019 19:00 CRISTALERIA F.C. 3 : 4 REAL BRAHMA
14-04-2019 18:00 JUVENTUS 6 : 9 TU HERMANA F.C.
14-04-2019 18:00 LOMO NEGRO 3 : 0 ATLETIC & LOS PIBES
14-04-2019 16:00 REVANCHA F.C. 3 : 4 LA CREMA DEL 7
14-04-2019 00:00 SION F.C. - : - LIBRE
14-04-2019 00:00 LA RINCONERA 3 : 0 EL ESPI SPORT
FECHA 5
07-04-2019 18:00 CRISTALERIA F.C. 5 : 4 LA RINCONERA
07-04-2019 17:00 ATLETIC & LOS PIBES 4 : 7 TU HERMANA F.C.
07-04-2019 17:00 REVANCHA F.C. 4 : 10 ROSARIO NORTE
07-04-2019 16:00 LOMO NEGRO 3 : 2 REAL BRAHMA
07-04-2019 00:00 JUVENTUS - : - LIBRE
07-04-2019 00:00 EL ESPI SPORT 0 : 3 LA CREMA DEL 7
07-04-2019 00:00 SION F.C. 0 : 3 MORA F.C.
FECHA 4
31-03-2019 19:00 JUVENTUS 4 : 11 MORA F.C.
31-03-2019 16:00 LOMO NEGRO 4 : 5 TU HERMANA F.C.
31-03-2019 16:00 CRISTALERIA F.C. 6 : 8 LA CREMA DEL 7
31-03-2019 15:00 REAL BRAHMA 0 : 2 LA RINCONERA
31-03-2019 00:00 ROSARIO NORTE 3 : 0 EL ESPI SPORT
31-03-2019 00:00 REVANCHA F.C. 3 : 0 SION F.C.
31-03-2019 00:00 ATLETIC & LOS PIBES - : - LIBRE
FECHA 3
24-03-2019 20:00 EL ESPI SPORT - : - SION F.C.
24-03-2019 19:00 ATLETIC & LOS PIBES 5 : 5 MORA F.C.
24-03-2019 19:00 REAL BRAHMA 3 : 2 LA CREMA DEL 7
24-03-2019 18:00 LOMO NEGRO 4 : 4 LA RINCONERA
24-03-2019 16:00 CRISTALERIA F.C. 6 : 1 ROSARIO NORTE
24-03-2019 16:00 JUVENTUS 3 : 11 REVANCHA F.C.
24-03-2019 00:00 TU HERMANA F.C. - : - LIBRE
FECHA 2
17-03-2019 20:00 ATLETIC & LOS PIBES 2 : 2 REVANCHA F.C.
17-03-2019 20:00 JUVENTUS 2 : 3 EL ESPI SPORT
17-03-2019 18:00 REAL BRAHMA 3 : 5 ROSARIO NORTE
17-03-2019 17:00 TU HERMANA F.C. 5 : 5 MORA F.C.
17-03-2019 17:00 LA RINCONERA 4 : 1 LA CREMA DEL 7
17-03-2019 16:00 CRISTALERIA F.C. 1 : 3 SION F.C.
17-03-2019 00:00 LOMO NEGRO - : - LIBRE
FECHA 1
10-03-2019 20:00 LOMO NEGRO 5 : 11 LA CREMA DEL 7
10-03-2019 20:00 EL ESPI SPORT 5 : 3 ATLETIC & LOS PIBES
10-03-2019 19:00 JUVENTUS 6 : 3 CRISTALERIA F.C.
10-03-2019 18:00 ROSARIO NORTE 0 : 6 LA RINCONERA
10-03-2019 17:00 REVANCHA F.C. 4 : 9 TU HERMANA F.C.
10-03-2019 15:00 SION F.C. 8 : 0 REAL BRAHMA
10-03-2019 00:00 MORA F.C. - : - LIBRE